Aymen Dahmen

Aymen Dahmen

Keeper · CS Sfaxien

Aymen Dahmen is a 29-year-old Tunisia keeper who plays for CS Sfaxien, wearing number 30.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 450 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists, averaging a rating of 6.45.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
28 Septembervs Botswana2-290006.2
24 Septembervs Uganda1-190006.7
20 Septembervs CA Bizertin2-090000
29 Augustvs Zarzis2-190000
22 Augustat Stade Tunisien1-190000
25 Junevs Netherlands1-390006.7
21 Junevs Japan0-490004.9
15 Juneat Sweden1-50000
6 Juneat Belgium0-50000
1 Juneat Austria0-10000

Questions about Aymen Dahmen

Which club does Aymen Dahmen play for?

Aymen Dahmen plays for CS Sfaxien as a keeper.

Is Aymen Dahmen available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.