Orest Lebedenko

Orest Lebedenko

Left Back · Arouca

Orest Lebedenko is a 28-year-old Ukraine left back who plays for Arouca, wearing number 18. In Liga Portugal 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 8 appearances, with an average rating of 6.74.

Liga Portugal 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started7
Matches8
Minutes played646
Rating6.74
Yellow cards1
Red cards0

Season in numbers

He has played 646 minutes, starting 7 of his 8 games, about 81 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 1 yellow card so far. His average match rating of 6.74 is around the league average (ratings run from 0 to 10; most regular players sit between 6.5 and 7.5).

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 471 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists, averaging a rating of 6.75.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat CF Os Belenenses4-3120000
11 Octobervs Estrela da Amadora1-090007.1
19 Septemberat Sporting CP2-290006.7
13 Septembervs Santa Clara1-281005.8
7 Septemberat Estoril0-090007.4
29 Augustvs Marítimo2-190007.1
23 Augustat FC Porto0-290006
16 Augustvs Moreirense4-090007.7
8 Augustat Vitória de Guimarães1-025006.2
25 Aprilvs Rio Ave2-00000

Questions about Orest Lebedenko

Which club does Orest Lebedenko play for?

Orest Lebedenko plays for Arouca as a left back.

How many goals has Orest Lebedenko scored this season?

0 in 8 Liga Portugal appearances in 2026/2027, plus 0 assists.

Is Orest Lebedenko available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.