Alioune Ndour

Alioune Ndour

Left Winger · Ararat Armenia

Alioune Ndour is a 29-year-old Senegal left winger who plays for Ararat Armenia, wearing number 25. In Premier League 2026/2027 he has 3 goals and 0 assists in 0 appearances.

Premier League 2026/2027

Goals3
Started0
Matches0
Minutes played0
Yellow cards0
Red cards1

Season in numbers

Discipline: 0 yellow cards and 1 red so far.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 0 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
22 Octobervs AZ Alkmaar0-40000
15 Octoberat Jagiellonia Białystok1-30000
16 Septembervs Sparta Prague1-40000
27 Augustvs Universitatea Craiova1-00000
20 Augustat Universitatea Craiova1-10000
11 Augustat NK Celje0-21000
4 Augustvs NK Celje2-11000
28 Julyat Shamrock Rovers1-21000
21 Julyvs Shamrock Rovers2-00000
14 Julyat Riga FC2-33000

Questions about Alioune Ndour

Which club does Alioune Ndour play for?

Alioune Ndour plays for Ararat Armenia as a left winger.

How many goals has Alioune Ndour scored this season?

3 in 0 Premier League appearances in 2026/2027, plus 0 assists.

Is Alioune Ndour available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.