Markus Pavić

Markus Pavić

Left Back · Wealdstone

Markus Pavić is a 31-year-old Austria left back who plays for Wealdstone, wearing number 25.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 1 match he played 0 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Octobervs Nottingham Forest U211-00000

Questions about Markus Pavić

Which club does Markus Pavić play for?

Markus Pavić plays for Wealdstone as a left back.

Is Markus Pavić available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.