Stanley Ratifo

Stanley Ratifo

Striker · Hallescher FC

Stanley Ratifo is a 31-year-old Mozambique striker who plays for Hallescher FC. In Regionalliga Northeast 2026/2027 he has 2 goals and 0 assists in 0 appearances.

Regionalliga Northeast 2026/2027

Goals2
Started0
Matches0
Minutes played0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0

Season in numbers

Discipline: 0 yellow cards so far.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 450 minutes with 2 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
11 Octobervs RSV Eintracht 19491-090000
26 Septembervs BFC Preussen3-290000
18 Septemberat FSV Zwickau3-190000
15 Septembervs Carl Zeiss Jena2-090200
12 Septemberat Babelsberg1-190000
2 Septembervs Tasmania Berlin2-00000
29 Augustat Hertha Berlin II2-090000
24 Augustvs Schalke 042-585006.6
16 Augustat VSG Altglienicke1-290000
5 Augustat BSG Chemie Leipzig1-090000

Questions about Stanley Ratifo

Which club does Stanley Ratifo play for?

Stanley Ratifo plays for Hallescher FC as a striker.

How many goals has Stanley Ratifo scored this season?

2 in 0 Regionalliga Northeast appearances in 2026/2027, plus 0 assists.

Is Stanley Ratifo available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.