Nicolás Stefanelli

Nicolás Stefanelli

Left Winger · La Serena

Nicolás Stefanelli is a 31-year-old Argentina left winger who plays for La Serena, wearing number 34. In Primera División 2026 he has 2 goals and 0 assists in 10 appearances, with an average rating of 6.82. Currently unavailable: Knock · Out for season.

Primera División 2026

Goals2
Assists0
Started4
Matches10
Minutes played373
Rating6.82
Yellow cards0
Red cards0

Season in numbers

He has played 373 minutes, starting 4 of his 10 games, about 37 minutes per appearance. That is a goal every 187 minutes (0.48 per 90 minutes). Discipline: 0 yellow cards so far. His average match rating of 6.82 is around the league average (ratings run from 0 to 10; most regular players sit between 6.5 and 7.5).

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 257 minutes with 2 goals and 0 assists, averaging a rating of 6.77.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
24 Mayvs Deportes Limache4-134107.4
16 Mayat Palestino1-536006
9 Mayvs Audax Italiano2-472100
2 Mayvs Universidad de Chile0-546000
26 Aprilvs Huachipato0-069006.9
19 Aprilat Deportes Concepción3-375108.1
11 Aprilvs Everton CD1-031007.3
5 Aprilat Universidad de Chile0-461006.5
28 Marchat Unión La Calera1-262000
25 Marchat Audax Italiano1-369010

Questions about Nicolás Stefanelli

Which club does Nicolás Stefanelli play for?

Nicolás Stefanelli plays for La Serena as a left winger.

How many goals has Nicolás Stefanelli scored this season?

2 in 10 Primera División appearances in 2026, plus 0 assists.

Is Nicolás Stefanelli injured?

Currently listed as unavailable: Knock · Out for season. Ninety updates absences before every match.