Callum Murray

Callum Murray

Left Midfielder · Buckie Thistle

Callum Murray is a 29-year-old Scotland left midfielder who plays for Buckie Thistle, wearing number 11.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 249 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Deveronvale2-30000
10 Octoberat Clachnacuddin0-315000
7 Octobervs Lossiemouth2-454000
19 Septembervs Nairn County1-390000
16 Septemberat Forres Mechanics1-290000
12 Septembervs Huntly0-336000
5 Septemberat Keith2-390000
29 Augustvs Rothes5-026000
22 Augustat Invergordon6-029010
15 Augustat Turriff United2-123000

Questions about Callum Murray

Which club does Callum Murray play for?

Callum Murray plays for Buckie Thistle as a left midfielder.

Is Callum Murray available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.