Felipe Flores

Felipe Flores

Right Winger · Deportes Recoleta

Felipe Flores is a 39-year-old Chile right winger who plays for Deportes Recoleta, wearing number 27. In Cup Grp. E 2026 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 0 appearances.

Cup Grp. E 2026

Goals1
Started0
Matches0
Minutes played0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0

Season in numbers

Discipline: 0 yellow cards so far.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 150 minutes with 1 goal and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
27 Augustvs O'Higgins1-371000
22 Augustvs Deportes Copiapó2-122000
18 Augustat Deportes Temuco1-125000
12 Augustvs Rangers4-217100
8 Augustat Unión San Felipe0-015000
2 Augustvs Puerto Montt0-120000
27 Julyat Unión Española1-264000
6 Julyat Colo Colo2-260000
28 Juneat O'Higgins1-145100
20 Junevs Colo Colo0-328000

Questions about Felipe Flores

Which club does Felipe Flores play for?

Felipe Flores plays for Deportes Recoleta as a right winger.

How many goals has Felipe Flores scored this season?

1 in 0 Cup Grp. E appearances in 2026, plus 0 assists.

Is Felipe Flores available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.