Thomas Didillon-Hödl

Thomas Didillon-Hödl

Keeper · Willem II

Thomas Didillon-Hödl is a 30-year-old France keeper who plays for Willem II, wearing number 1. In Eredivisie 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 appearance, with an average rating of 6.21. Currently unavailable: Hamstring injury · Unknown.

Eredivisie 2026/2027

Goals conceded3
Rating6.21
Matches1
Minutes played68
Yellow cards0
Red cards0

Season in numbers

He has played 68 minutes, about 68 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 0 yellow cards so far. His average match rating of 6.21 is below the league average (ratings run from 0 to 10; most regular players sit between 6.5 and 7.5).

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 458 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists, averaging a rating of 6.88.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
8 Augustat Go Ahead Eagles1-468006.2
23 Mayat FC Volendam2-1120007.9
20 Mayvs FC Volendam1-290005.3
16 Mayvs Almere City FC2-090007.3
13 Mayat Almere City FC1-090007.7
9 Mayvs RKC Waalwijk1-190007
5 Mayat RKC Waalwijk1-090006.9
24 Aprilat FC Dordrecht2-190006.4
17 Aprilvs Jong AZ Alkmaar3-090007.9
12 Aprilvs Almere City FC2-190006.9

Questions about Thomas Didillon-Hödl

Which club does Thomas Didillon-Hödl play for?

Thomas Didillon-Hödl plays for Willem II as a keeper.

How many goals has Thomas Didillon-Hödl scored this season?

0 in 1 Eredivisie appearance in 2026/2027, plus 0 assists.

Is Thomas Didillon-Hödl injured?

Currently listed as unavailable: Hamstring injury · Unknown. Ninety updates absences before every match.