Mohamed Rayhi

Mohamed Rayhi

Left Winger · Al-Hussein SC

Mohamed Rayhi is a 32-year-old Netherlands left winger who plays for Al-Hussein SC, wearing number 34. In Botola Pro 2025/2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 18 appearances.

Botola Pro 2025/2026

Goals0
Assists0
Started11
Matches18
Minutes played802
Yellow cards0
Red cards0

Season in numbers

He has played 802 minutes, starting 11 of his 18 games, about 45 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 0 yellow cards so far.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 329 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists, averaging a rating of 7.40.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
13 Octoberat Al-Seeb3-090007.4
2 Julyat RS Berkane0-256000
28 Junevs Olympique Dcheïra1-390000
25 Junevs MAS Fès0-13000
21 Juneat Difaâ El Jadida0-190000
18 Junevs FUS Rabat1-246000
14 Juneat FAR Rabat1-231000
8 Junevs Olympic Club de Safi1-046000
3 Juneat Ittihad Tanger1-290000
23 Mayvs Hassania Agadir3-246000

Questions about Mohamed Rayhi

Which club does Mohamed Rayhi play for?

Mohamed Rayhi plays for Al-Hussein SC as a left winger.

How many goals has Mohamed Rayhi scored this season?

0 in 18 Botola Pro appearances in 2025/2026, plus 0 assists.

Is Mohamed Rayhi available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.