Brayams Viveros

Brayams Viveros

Center Back · Deportes Recoleta

Brayams Viveros is a 34-year-old Chile center back who plays for Deportes Recoleta, wearing number 16.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 399 minutes with 1 goal and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
27 Augustvs O'Higgins1-345000
18 Augustat Deportes Temuco1-190100
12 Augustvs Rangers4-284000
8 Augustat Unión San Felipe0-090000
2 Augustvs Puerto Montt0-190000
27 Julyat Unión Española1-20000
6 Julyat Colo Colo2-290000
28 Juneat O'Higgins1-145000
20 Junevs Colo Colo0-30000
7 Juneat Deportes Iquique1-190000

Questions about Brayams Viveros

Which club does Brayams Viveros play for?

Brayams Viveros plays for Deportes Recoleta as a center back.

Is Brayams Viveros available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.