Albion Ferati

Albion Ferati

· Malmö FF

Albion Ferati is a 18-year-old Sweden footballer who plays for Malmö FF.

Questions about Albion Ferati

Which club does Albion Ferati play for?

Albion Ferati plays for Malmö FF.

Is Albion Ferati available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.