
Filippo Rino Bignamini
Filippo Rino Bignamini is a 17-year-old Italy footballer who plays for Cremonese, wearing number 23.
Recent matches (contains results)
Over his last 1 match he played 31 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists, averaging a rating of 6.20.
| Date | Opponent | Score | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 October | at Juventus | 1-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 |
Questions about Filippo Rino Bignamini
Which club does Filippo Rino Bignamini play for?
Filippo Rino Bignamini plays for Cremonese.
Is Filippo Rino Bignamini available for the next match?
He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.