
Sultan Majed
Left Back · Al-Sadd
Sultan Majed is a 18-year-old Qatar left back who plays for Al-Sadd, wearing number 86.
Questions about Sultan Majed
Which club does Sultan Majed play for?
Sultan Majed plays for Al-Sadd as a left back.
Is Sultan Majed available for the next match?
He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.