
Hugo Busto
· Albacete
Hugo Busto is a 20-year-old Spain footballer who plays for Albacete. In Segunda Federacion - Group 5 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 0 appearances.
Segunda Federacion - Group 5 2026/2027
| Goals | 1 |
| Started | 0 |
| Matches | 0 |
| Minutes played | 0 |
| Yellow cards | 0 |
| Red cards | 0 |
Season in numbers
Discipline: 0 yellow cards so far.
Questions about Hugo Busto
Which club does Hugo Busto play for?
Hugo Busto plays for Albacete.
How many goals has Hugo Busto scored this season?
1 in 0 Segunda Federacion - Group 5 appearances in 2026/2027, plus 0 assists.
Is Hugo Busto available for the next match?
He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.