Jack Wint

Jack Wint

Keeper · Kidderminster Harriers

Jack Wint is a 20-year-old England keeper who plays for Kidderminster Harriers, wearing number 1. In National League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 12 appearances.

National League 2026/2027

Clean sheets5
Matches12
Minutes played1080
Yellow cards1
Red cards0

Season in numbers

He has played 1,080 minutes, about 90 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 1 yellow card so far.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 450 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
10 Octoberat Carlisle United0-090000
3 Octobervs Sutton United1-190000
29 Septemberat Boreham Wood1-390000
26 Septembervs Yeovil Town0-190000
19 Septemberat Woking0-090000
16 Septembervs Gateshead FC1-090000
11 Septembervs Hartlepool United2-090000
5 Septemberat Wealdstone4-190000
31 Augustvs Barrow1-190000
28 Augustat Southend United3-190000

Questions about Jack Wint

Which club does Jack Wint play for?

Jack Wint plays for Kidderminster Harriers as a keeper.

How many goals has Jack Wint scored this season?

0 in 12 National League appearances in 2026/2027, plus 0 assists.

Is Jack Wint available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.