Lucca Giuntini

Lucca Giuntini

· Alverca

Lucca Giuntini is a 21-year-old Brazil footballer who plays for Alverca.

Questions about Lucca Giuntini

Which club does Lucca Giuntini play for?

Lucca Giuntini plays for Alverca.

Is Lucca Giuntini available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.