Thomas Brady

Thomas Brady

Striker · Rothes

Thomas Brady is a 24-year-old Scotland striker who plays for Rothes.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 204 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
26 Septemberat Turriff United1-445000
29 Augustat Buckie Thistle0-522000
22 Augustvs Wick Academy3-214000
25 Julyat Nairn County0-349000
11 Aprilvs Keith1-574000
4 Aprilat Huntly1-390100
28 Marchvs Fraserburgh2-50000
25 Marchvs Clachnacuddin1-529000
21 Marchvs Lossiemouth0-328000
14 Marchat Formartine United0-474000

Questions about Thomas Brady

Which club does Thomas Brady play for?

Thomas Brady plays for Rothes as a striker.

Is Thomas Brady available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.