Ramsay Davidson

Ramsay Davidson

Center Back · Banks O'Dee

Ramsay Davidson is a 21-year-old Scotland center back who plays for Banks O'Dee.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 424 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Clachnacuddin4-090000
10 Octoberat Lossiemouth6-064000
7 Octobervs Fraserburgh1-390000
19 Septemberat Forres Mechanics0-390000
16 Septembervs Keith4-190000
12 Septemberat Nairn County2-290000
5 Septemberat Rothes5-090000
29 Augustvs Invergordon6-390000
22 Augustat Huntly2-290000
19 Augustvs Turriff United1-090000

Questions about Ramsay Davidson

Which club does Ramsay Davidson play for?

Ramsay Davidson plays for Banks O'Dee as a center back.

Is Ramsay Davidson available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.