Mkhuseli Rampa

Mkhuseli Rampa

· Marumo Gallants

Mkhuseli Rampa is a South Africa footballer who plays for Marumo Gallants.

Questions about Mkhuseli Rampa

Which club does Mkhuseli Rampa play for?

Mkhuseli Rampa plays for Marumo Gallants.

Is Mkhuseli Rampa available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.