
Raphael Ott
Striker · Viktoria Köln 1904
Raphael Ott is a 20-year-old Germany striker who plays for Viktoria Köln 1904, wearing number 10. In 3. Liga 2025/2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 appearances, with an average rating of 6.65.
3. Liga 2025/2026
| Goals | 0 |
| Assists | 0 |
| Started | 0 |
| Matches | 4 |
| Minutes played | 73 |
| Rating | 6.65 |
| Yellow cards | 0 |
| Red cards | 0 |
Season in numbers
He has played 73 minutes, starting 0 of his 4 games, about 18 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 0 yellow cards so far. His average match rating of 6.65 is around the league average (ratings run from 0 to 10; most regular players sit between 6.5 and 7.5).
Recent matches (contains results)
Over his last 5 matches he played 450 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.
| Date | Opponent | Score | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 October | vs Ansbach | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 September | at Burghausen | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 September | vs Nürnberg II | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 September | at Greuther Fürth II | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 September | vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 September | at DJK Vilzing | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 August | vs TSV Landsberg | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 August | vs Jahn Regensburg | 2-5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 May | at FC Köln II | 5-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 May | vs FC Bocholt | 1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Questions about Raphael Ott
Which club does Raphael Ott play for?
Raphael Ott plays for Viktoria Köln 1904 as a striker.
How many goals has Raphael Ott scored this season?
0 in 4 3. Liga appearances in 2025/2026, plus 0 assists.
Is Raphael Ott available for the next match?
He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.