Shenghan Pang

Shenghan Pang

Left Back · Liaoning Tieren

Shenghan Pang is a 19-year-old China left back who plays for Liaoning Tieren, wearing number 30. In Super League 2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 3 appearances, with an average rating of 6.29.

Super League 2026

Goals0
Assists0
Started1
Matches3
Minutes played49
Rating6.29
Yellow cards0
Red cards0

Season in numbers

He has played 49 minutes, starting 1 of his 3 games, about 16 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 0 yellow cards so far. His average match rating of 6.29 is below the league average (ratings run from 0 to 10; most regular players sit between 6.5 and 7.5).

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 0 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octoberat Qingdao Hainiu4-00000
11 Octobervs Wuhan Three Towns1-10000
12 Septemberat Tianjin Jinmen Tiger0-10000
6 Septemberat Yunnan Yukun0-50000
29 Augustat Chengdu Rongcheng FC1-20000
23 Augustvs Henan FC4-40000
15 Augustvs Shenzhen Peng City1-20000
8 Augustat Dalian Yingbo0-10000
2 Augustvs Shanghai Shenhua3-10000
17 Julyat Beijing Guoan1-10000

Questions about Shenghan Pang

Which club does Shenghan Pang play for?

Shenghan Pang plays for Liaoning Tieren as a left back.

How many goals has Shenghan Pang scored this season?

0 in 3 Super League appearances in 2026, plus 0 assists.

Is Shenghan Pang available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.