Leonel Ancisar Obregón Barreiro

Leonel Ancisar Obregón Barreiro

· Real Cundinamarca

Leonel Ancisar Obregón Barreiro is a 21-year-old Colombia footballer who plays for Real Cundinamarca.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 142 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
29 Augustvs Patriotas4-190000
24 Augustat Orsomarso0-20000
20 Augustat Leones1-112000
2 Augustvs Real Cartagena1-120000
11 Aprilvs Tigres FC0-220000
1 Aprilat Bogotá FC2-246000
25 Marchvs Atlético FC1-221000
21 Marchvs Barranquilla FC2-231100
17 Marchat Deportes Quindío0-068000
11 Marchat Unión Magdalena1-166000

Questions about Leonel Ancisar Obregón Barreiro

Which club does Leonel Ancisar Obregón Barreiro play for?

Leonel Ancisar Obregón Barreiro plays for Real Cundinamarca.

Is Leonel Ancisar Obregón Barreiro available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.