Zakarias Råvik

Zakarias Råvik

Center Back · Kalmar FF

Zakarias Råvik is a 20-year-old Sweden center back who plays for Kalmar FF, wearing number 12. In Allsvenskan 2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 9 appearances, with an average rating of 6.37.

Allsvenskan 2026

Goals0
Assists0
Started3
Matches9
Minutes played345
Rating6.37
Yellow cards0
Red cards0

Season in numbers

He has played 345 minutes, starting 3 of his 9 games, about 38 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 0 yellow cards so far. His average match rating of 6.37 is below the league average (ratings run from 0 to 10; most regular players sit between 6.5 and 7.5).

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 360 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat GIF Sundsvall1-090000
12 Octoberat Malmö FF0-10000
11 Octobervs Falkenbergs FF1-290000
19 Septemberat IK Oddevold2-190000
15 Septembervs Östers IF1-390000
9 Septemberat Nordic United FC4-290000
5 Septembervs Varbergs BoIS FC1-190000
29 Augustat Halmstads BK0-10000
23 Augustat Västerås SK0-010006.1
16 Augustvs Hammarby0-435006.8

Questions about Zakarias Råvik

Which club does Zakarias Råvik play for?

Zakarias Råvik plays for Kalmar FF as a center back.

How many goals has Zakarias Råvik scored this season?

0 in 9 Allsvenskan appearances in 2026, plus 0 assists.

Is Zakarias Råvik available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.