Fayssal Harchaoui

Fayssal Harchaoui

Central Midfielder · 1. FC Köln

Fayssal Harchaoui is a 20-year-old Germany central midfielder who plays for 1. FC Köln. In Regionalliga West 2025/2026 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 0 appearances.

Regionalliga West 2025/2026

Goals1
Started0
Matches0
Minutes played0
Yellow cards0
Red cards1

Season in numbers

Discipline: 0 yellow cards and 1 red so far.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 180 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
11 Octobervs Borussia Mönchengladbach II1-290000
26 Septembervs VfB Hilden4-390000
19 Septemberat Westfalia Rhynern2-30000
13 Septembervs Bergisch Gladbach1-20000
4 Septemberat Bonner SC1-20000
1 Septemberat Bochum II4-00000
29 Augustvs Sportfreunde Lotte2-20000
22 Augustat Oberhausen2-10000
16 Augustvs FC Gütersloh0-390000
7 Augustat Borussia Dortmund II1-190000

Questions about Fayssal Harchaoui

Which club does Fayssal Harchaoui play for?

Fayssal Harchaoui plays for 1. FC Köln as a central midfielder.

How many goals has Fayssal Harchaoui scored this season?

1 in 0 Regionalliga West appearances in 2025/2026, plus 0 assists.

Is Fayssal Harchaoui available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.