
Al Baraa Adawi
· Al-Fayha
Al Baraa Adawi is a 22-year-old Saudi Arabia footballer who plays for Al-Fayha, wearing number 29. In Saudi Pro League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 appearance.
Saudi Pro League 2026/2027
| Goals | 0 |
| Assists | 0 |
| Started | 0 |
| Matches | 1 |
| Minutes played | 6 |
| Yellow cards | 0 |
| Red cards | 0 |
Season in numbers
He has played 6 minutes, starting 0 of his 1 games, about 6 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 0 yellow cards so far.
Recent matches (contains results)
Over his last 1 match he played 6 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.
| Date | Opponent | Score | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 September | at Al Shabab | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Questions about Al Baraa Adawi
Which club does Al Baraa Adawi play for?
Al Baraa Adawi plays for Al-Fayha.
How many goals has Al Baraa Adawi scored this season?
0 in 1 Saudi Pro League appearance in 2026/2027, plus 0 assists.
Is Al Baraa Adawi available for the next match?
He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.