Jesús Cano

Jesús Cano

Left Wing-Back · Tigres FC

Jesús Cano is a 28-year-old Colombia left wing-back who plays for Tigres FC.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 450 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
29 Augustat Real Cartagena3-090000
24 Augustvs Unión Magdalena1-090000
19 Augustvs Envigado2-190000
1 Augustat Boca Juniors de Cali0-090000
24 Julyvs Leones0-190000
14 Mayvs Envigado1-20000
10 Mayvs Deportes Quindío0-170000
5 Mayat Deportes Quindío0-185000
29 Aprilat Envigado0-290000
24 Aprilvs Internacional FC de Palmira1-090000

Questions about Jesús Cano

Which club does Jesús Cano play for?

Jesús Cano plays for Tigres FC as a left wing-back.

Is Jesús Cano available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.