Denilzon Ramallo

Denilzon Ramallo

Central Midfielder · Real Tomayapo

Denilzon Ramallo is a 28-year-old Bolivia central midfielder who plays for Real Tomayapo, wearing number 21. In Primera División 2026 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 14 appearances, with an average rating of 6.81.

Primera División 2026

Goals0
Assists1
Started12
Matches14
Minutes played1138
Rating6.81
Yellow cards6
Red cards0

Season in numbers

He has played 1,138 minutes, starting 12 of his 14 games, about 81 minutes per appearance. He has set up a goal every 1138 minutes. Discipline: 6 yellow cards so far. His average match rating of 6.81 is around the league average (ratings run from 0 to 10; most regular players sit between 6.5 and 7.5).

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 414 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists, averaging a rating of 6.88.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Septembervs Oriente Petrolero0-290006.9
6 Septemberat The Strongest1-390007
26 Augustat Real Potosí1-054006.6
23 Augustvs Always Ready1-190007
14 Augustat Universitario de Vinto1-090006.9
7 Augustvs CDT Real Oruro1-290006.8
5 Augustat Guabirá0-382005.9
31 Julyvs ABB1-190006.9
20 Julyat Blooming0-190007.2
12 Julyvs Independiente Petrolero2-169017.5

Questions about Denilzon Ramallo

Which club does Denilzon Ramallo play for?

Denilzon Ramallo plays for Real Tomayapo as a central midfielder.

How many goals has Denilzon Ramallo scored this season?

0 in 14 Primera División appearances in 2026, plus 1 assist.

Is Denilzon Ramallo available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.