Harhys Stewart

Harhys Stewart

Right Winger · Chiangrai United

Harhys Stewart is a 25-year-old Singapore right winger who plays for Chiangrai United, wearing number 9. In Thai League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 appearances, with an average rating of 6.55.

Thai League 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started5
Matches5
Minutes played450
Rating6.55
Yellow cards0
Red cards0

Season in numbers

He has played 450 minutes, starting 5 of his 5 games, about 90 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 0 yellow cards so far. His average match rating of 6.55 is below the league average (ratings run from 0 to 10; most regular players sit between 6.5 and 7.5).

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 450 minutes with 1 goal and 0 assists, averaging a rating of 6.70.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs Ratchaburi FC1-290006.6
11 Octoberat Prachuap FC1-290006.8
1 Octoberat Malaysia0-690000
28 Septembervs Bangladesh1-090100
25 Septemberat Indonesia0-290000
19 Septembervs Sisaket United0-190006.1
11 Septemberat Buriram United1-190006
5 Septembervs Chonburi FC1-090007.3
18 Augustat Thailand2-190107.7
15 Augustvs Thailand1-390006.3

Questions about Harhys Stewart

Which club does Harhys Stewart play for?

Harhys Stewart plays for Chiangrai United as a right winger.

How many goals has Harhys Stewart scored this season?

0 in 5 Thai League appearances in 2026/2027, plus 0 assists.

Is Harhys Stewart available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.