Johan Guadagno

Johan Guadagno

Keeper · IK Brage

Johan Guadagno is a 23-year-old Sweden keeper who plays for IK Brage, wearing number 30. In Superettan 2026 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 3 appearances.

Superettan 2026

Matches3
Minutes played270
Yellow cards2
Red cards0

Season in numbers

He has played 270 minutes, about 90 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 2 yellow cards so far.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 90 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octoberat Ljungskile0-20000
11 Octobervs Helsingborg2-00000
19 Septemberat Varbergs BoIS FC2-390000
15 Septembervs Sandvikens IF1-10000
10 Septemberat Östersunds FK1-10000
5 Septembervs GIF Sundsvall0-10000
29 Augustat Falkenbergs FF1-40000
23 Augustvs Nordic United FC1-20000
14 Augustvs Örebro3-30000
8 Augustat IFK Norrköping0-30000

Questions about Johan Guadagno

Which club does Johan Guadagno play for?

Johan Guadagno plays for IK Brage as a keeper.

How many goals has Johan Guadagno scored this season?

0 in 3 Superettan appearances in 2026, plus 0 assists.

Is Johan Guadagno available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.