Paulo Victor

Paulo Victor

Left Winger · Querétaro FC

Paulo Victor is a 25-year-old Brazil left winger who plays for Querétaro FC, wearing number 12. In Liga MX 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 11 appearances, with an average rating of 6.61.

Liga MX 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started8
Matches11
Minutes played508
Rating6.61
Yellow cards4
Red cards0

Season in numbers

He has played 508 minutes, starting 8 of his 11 games, about 46 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 4 yellow cards so far. His average match rating of 6.61 is around the league average (ratings run from 0 to 10; most regular players sit between 6.5 and 7.5).

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 118 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists, averaging a rating of 6.37.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
21 Octoberat Atlético de San Luis1-238006.3
17 Octoberat Santos Laguna0-50000
10 Octobervs Atlante2-018006.4
26 Septemberat Chivas2-07000
21 Septembervs León1-155006.4
12 Septemberat Tijuana1-062006.7
29 Augustat Atlas3-169006.8
22 Augustvs Toluca1-258006.7
16 Augustat Pumas0-059006.5
13 Augustat Los Angeles FC1-182007.6

Questions about Paulo Victor

Which club does Paulo Victor play for?

Paulo Victor plays for Querétaro FC as a left winger.

How many goals has Paulo Victor scored this season?

0 in 11 Liga MX appearances in 2026/2027, plus 0 assists.

Is Paulo Victor available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.