Saleh Hardani

Saleh Hardani

Right Back · Esteghlal

Saleh Hardani is a 27-year-old Iran right back who plays for Esteghlal, wearing number 2.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 360 minutes with 0 goals and 1 assist, averaging a rating of 7.37.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
12 Octoberat Al-Gharafa2-190018.3
29 Septemberat Russia0-245006.1
24 Septemberat Uzbekistan1-345000
14 Septembervs Al-Sadd3-090007.7
2 Septembervs Persepolis1-190000
28 Augustat Foolad Khuzestan0-090000
23 Augustvs Sepahan2-090000
18 Augustat Nassaji Mazandaran FC1-090000
14 Augustvs Mes Shahr Babak4-090000
27 Juneat Egypt1-145006.6

Questions about Saleh Hardani

Which club does Saleh Hardani play for?

Saleh Hardani plays for Esteghlal as a right back.

Is Saleh Hardani available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.