
Thierry Latty-Fairweather
Left Back · Barrow
Thierry Latty-Fairweather is a 23-year-old England left back who plays for Barrow, wearing number 36. In National League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 12 appearances.
National League 2026/2027
| Goals | 0 |
| Started | 9 |
| Matches | 12 |
| Minutes played | 781 |
| Yellow cards | 0 |
| Red cards | 0 |
Season in numbers
He has played 781 minutes, starting 9 of his 12 games, about 65 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 0 yellow cards so far.
Recent matches (contains results)
Over his last 5 matches he played 409 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.
| Date | Opponent | Score | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 October | at Gloucester City | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 October | at Tamworth | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 October | vs Wealdstone | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 September | vs Scunthorpe United | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 September | at Southend United | 4-2 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 September | vs Aldershot Town | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 September | at Solihull Moors | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 September | at Worthing | 2-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 September | vs Sutton United | 3-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 August | at Kidderminster Harriers | 1-1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Questions about Thierry Latty-Fairweather
Which club does Thierry Latty-Fairweather play for?
Thierry Latty-Fairweather plays for Barrow as a left back.
How many goals has Thierry Latty-Fairweather scored this season?
0 in 12 National League appearances in 2026/2027, plus 0 assists.
Is Thierry Latty-Fairweather available for the next match?
He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.