Vladimir Khubulov

Vladimir Khubulov

Left Winger · Dynamo Makhachkala

Vladimir Khubulov is a 25-year-old Russia left winger who plays for Dynamo Makhachkala, wearing number 8. In Premier League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 6.36.

Premier League 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started0
Matches6
Minutes played53
Rating6.36
Yellow cards1
Red cards0

Season in numbers

He has played 53 minutes, starting 0 of his 6 games, about 9 minutes per appearance. Discipline: 1 yellow card so far. His average match rating of 6.36 is below the league average (ratings run from 0 to 10; most regular players sit between 6.5 and 7.5).

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 22 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists, averaging a rating of 6.50.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Akron Togliatti1-10000
10 Octoberat FC Orenburg0-412006.5
17 Septembervs CSKA Moscow1-38000
13 Septemberat FK Akhmat2-31000
6 Septembervs Rodina2-01000
23 Augustvs FC Krasnodar0-10000
9 Augustat Dinamo Moscow1-38000
4 Augustvs Krylya Sovetov Samara1-290100
1 Augustvs Lokomotiv Moscow2-123006.3
25 Julyat Fakel2-10000

Questions about Vladimir Khubulov

Which club does Vladimir Khubulov play for?

Vladimir Khubulov plays for Dynamo Makhachkala as a left winger.

How many goals has Vladimir Khubulov scored this season?

0 in 6 Premier League appearances in 2026/2027, plus 0 assists.

Is Vladimir Khubulov available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.