Zahir Al Aghbari

Zahir Al Aghbari

Left Winger · Al-Seeb

Zahir Al Aghbari is a 27-year-old Oman left winger who plays for Al-Seeb, wearing number 7.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 149 minutes with 0 goals and 1 assist, averaging a rating of 6.55.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
13 Octobervs Al-Hussein SC0-359006.8
3 Octoberat UAE0-131005.9
29 Septembervs Kuwait3-135017.6
26 Septembervs Saudi Arabia0-317005.9
23 Septemberat Iraq1-17000
16 Septemberat Al Shorta0-179006
8 Decembervs Comoros2-166007.6
5 Decembervs Morocco0-014006.3
2 Decemberat Saudi Arabia1-214006.2
18 Novembervs Ivory Coast0-245000

Questions about Zahir Al Aghbari

Which club does Zahir Al Aghbari play for?

Zahir Al Aghbari plays for Al-Seeb as a left winger.

Is Zahir Al Aghbari available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.