Deyron Martínez

Deyron Martínez

· Olancho FC

Deyron Martínez is a 26-year-old Honduras footballer who plays for Olancho FC.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 1 match he played 0 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
19 Novemberat Costa Rica0-00000

Questions about Deyron Martínez

Which club does Deyron Martínez play for?

Deyron Martínez plays for Olancho FC.

Is Deyron Martínez available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.