Julio Fierro

Julio Fierro

Keeper · Unión Española

Julio Fierro is a 24-year-old Chile keeper who plays for Unión Española, wearing number 13.

Recent matches (contains results)

Over his last 5 matches he played 450 minutes with 0 goals and 0 assists.

DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
29 Augustvs Rangers0-190000
22 Augustat Cobreloa1-090000
16 Augustvs San Marcos2-190000
11 Augustat Puerto Montt1-090000
7 Augustvs Antofagasta0-390000
2 Augustat Magallanes2-390000
27 Julyvs Deportes Recoleta2-190000
5 Julyvs O'Higgins1-20000
29 Junevs Colo Colo0-390000
8 Junevs Unión San Felipe2-290000

Questions about Julio Fierro

Which club does Julio Fierro play for?

Julio Fierro plays for Unión Española as a keeper.

Is Julio Fierro available for the next match?

He is not on the injury or suspension list right now. Ninety shows each club's absences and predicted line-up before every match.